Entry List European Championships 2018


Sail No.Bow No.Boat NameHelmClub
NED 358413J'sJeroen Van Der VeldenWSV Biesbosch 
IRL 37412Bad/KilcullenJerry DowlingRIYC
FRA 37063Black MagicPierre-Yves LambertCOYCH
IRL 37394venuesworld.comGer DempseyRIYC
AUS 37565Porco Rosso

FRA 35346Sale BeteXavier MoulinSociété Nautique de Narbonne 
IRL 33237SeaBiscuitBarry GlavinRSGYC
IRL 35008Team RidgewayPeter KennedyStrangford Lough YC & Royal North of Ireland YC 
RUS 37079Vis Sailing TeamTimur SabirzianovSaint -Petersburg
GBR 331010rope4boatsMartin BoatmanUllswater YC
IRL 329711Sunday BrunchDavid DwyerRSGYC
BEL 376212Go with the flowBart TytgatRoyal North Sea Yacht Club
NED 370213Buitenhuis Advies Martijn BuitenhuisWSV Braassemermeer 
RUS 370814Melston TeamKirill FrolovYacht Club of Saint-Petersburg 
RUS 372215MSTVasily GrigorievPirogovo 
GBR 314916PBIIPaul HineLlanbedr and Pensarn
GBR 375817Breaking BodRichard McAdamBough Beech SC
IRL 354418Sin BinMichael O'ConnorRSGYC
GBR 308519BoatyliciousLee BoatmanN/A
IRL 373720BlackJams GormanNYC
IRL 376121Carpe DiemColin GalavanRIYC/RSGYC
FRA 357622LadybugMelen BenoitYacht Club Carmac
IRL 344923LiaSarah ByrneGSC/RSGYC
IRL 301224Bin EadairCillian DicksonHYC
IRL 316425Sacre BleuOwen  LavertyRSGYC
GBR 308926BluejayJohn ReekieBassenthwaite SC
IRL 342627Lo FlyPhilip DoranNYC
IRL 371728Alert PackagingJustin BurkeNYC
IRL 353729BroomsticksMarty O'LearyRSGYC, GSC
GBR 347330SlartibartfastPaul MethvenRoyal Torbay YC.
FRA 372131RhapsodieAlain RoigCn La Tremblade
POR 311432AnimalVasco SerpaClube Naval de Cascais
IRL 324033WoohooKarl BradyGreystones SC
FRA 358034FRA 3580Arthur MeurisseDunkrerque Yachting Club
ITA 343735Lupi D'IrlandaMarco SorgassiRSGYC
IRL 304036Provident C.R.MJohn MaloneLough Ree YC
IRL 349037KnowHowDoJohn PhelanHYC
FRA 330938New CaledoniaPiriou TugdualCercle Nautique Calédonien 
UKR 372639TBCAnna Kyselova
IRL 332240SBODIKINSCian CahillRSGYC
RUS 375541Victoria Sailing TeamVadim PushevKrestovsky ostrov 
GBR 31442Sportsboat World Youth TeamJack CooksonWeymouth Sailing Academy